Open Women’s Foil Individual (Perth)
Fencers
Fencers (all 17)
Name | First name | State |
---|---|---|
BERGER | Sarah | VIC |
BONNEY-MILLETT | Jenny | QLD |
BUDNIAK | Jackie | NSW |
DANIEL | Claire | QLD |
DUFF | Kate | WA |
FIMMEL | Mandy | WA |
FORDHAM | Ashleigh | NSW |
HILL | Mita | WA |
HUMPHERY | Helene | NSW |
KOVACS | Anna | NSW |
LEE | Abigail | WA |
PEDLER | Elizabeth | WA |
POLYAKOVA | Olena | WA |
RYAN | Emma | VIC |
SCIBIORSKI | Elisabeth | WA |
SLOWIACZEK | Annabelle | NSW |
SOKOLOVSKAJA | Margarita | NSW |
Pools
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIMMEL Mandy | WA | 0 | 2 | V | 1 | 0 | 1/5 | -16 | 8 | |||
DUFF Kate | WA | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 13 | 24 | |||
HILL Mita | WA | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | 3/5 | 6 | 21 | |||
HUMPHERY Helene | NSW | 4 | 1 | 2 | V | 0 | 1/5 | -10 | 12 | |||
SLOWIACZEK Annabelle | NSW | V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1/5 | -9 | 12 | |||
DANIEL Claire | Qld | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 |
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUDNIAK Jackie | NSW | 1 | V | V | 2 | 2/4 | 2 | 13 | |||
KOVACS Anna | NSW | V4 | V | V | 1 | 3/4 | 3 | 15 | |||
PEDLER Elizabeth | WA | 0 | 4 | V | 4 | 1/4 | -6 | 13 | |||
LEE Abigail | WA | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0/4 | -10 | 10 | |||
BERGER Sarah | Vic | V | V3 | V | V | 4/4 | 11 | 18 |
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOKOLOVSKAJA Margarita | NSW | V | 3 | V | V | 0 | 3/5 | 1 | 18 | |||
FORDHAM Ashleigh | NSW | 4 | 2 | V | V | 1 | 2/5 | -4 | 17 | |||
BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny | Qld | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 9 | 24 | |||
SCIBIORSKI Elisabeth | WA | 1 | 4 | 3 | V | 4 | 1/5 | -5 | 17 | |||
POLYAKOVA Olena | WA | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 | |||
RYAN Emma | Vic | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 |
D/E R32--->R16
1 | DANIEL Claire | Qld | ||
DANIEL Claire | ||||
32 | ||||
DANIEL Claire | ||||
17 | POLYAKOVA Olena | WA | 15/7 | |
LEE Abigail | ||||
16 | LEE Abigail | WA | 15/10 | |
9 | BUDNIAK Jackie | NSW | ||
BUDNIAK Jackie | ||||
24 | ||||
SOKOLOVSKAJA Margarita | ||||
25 | 15/5 | |||
SOKOLOVSKAJA Margarita | ||||
8 | SOKOLOVSKAJA Margarita | NSW | ||
5 | BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny | Qld | ||
BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny | ||||
28 | ||||
BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny | ||||
21 | 15/6 | |||
SCIBIORSKI Elisabeth | ||||
12 | SCIBIORSKI Elisabeth | WA | ||
13 | SLOWIACZEK Annabelle | NSW | ||
SLOWIACZEK Annabelle | ||||
20 | ||||
SLOWIACZEK Annabelle | ||||
29 | 15/3 | |||
DUFF Kate | ||||
4 | DUFF Kate | WA | ||
3 | BERGER Sarah | Vic | ||
BERGER Sarah | ||||
30 | ||||
HUMPHERY Helene | ||||
19 | 15/13 | |||
HUMPHERY Helene | ||||
14 | HUMPHERY Helene | NSW | ||
11 | PEDLER Elizabeth | WA | ||
PEDLER Elizabeth | ||||
22 | ||||
KOVACS Anna | ||||
27 | 15/9 | |||
KOVACS Anna | ||||
6 | KOVACS Anna | NSW | ||
7 | HILL Mita | WA | ||
HILL Mita | ||||
26 | ||||
FORDHAM Ashleigh | ||||
23 | 15/14 | |||
FORDHAM Ashleigh | ||||
10 | FORDHAM Ashleigh | NSW | ||
15 | FIMMEL Mandy | WA | ||
FIMMEL Mandy | ||||
18 | ||||
RYAN Emma | ||||
31 | 15/4 | |||
RYAN Emma | ||||
2 | RYAN Emma | Vic |
D/E R8--->Final
1 | DANIEL Claire | Qld | |||
DANIEL Claire | |||||
8 | SOKOLOVSKAJA Margarita | NSW | 15/11 | ||
BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny | |||||
5 | BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny | Qld | 14/12 | ||
BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny | |||||
4 | SLOWIACZEK Annabelle | NSW | 15/7 | ||
BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny | |||||
3 | HUMPHERY Helene | NSW | 14/13 | ||
KOVACS Anna | |||||
6 | KOVACS Anna | NSW | 15/1 | ||
RYAN Emma | |||||
7 | FORDHAM Ashleigh | NSW | 9/8 | ||
RYAN Emma | |||||
2 | RYAN Emma | Vic | 15/7 |
Final Ranking
/tr>
Ranking | Name | First name | State |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNEY-MILLETT | Jenny | QLD |
2 | RYAN | Emma | VIC |
3= | DANIEL | Claire | QLD |
3= | KOVACS | Anna | NSW |
5 | SOKOLOVSKAJA | Margarita | NSW |
6 | FORDHAM | Ashleigh | NSW |
7 | SLOWIACZEK | Annabelle | NSW |
8 | HUMPHERY | Helene | NSW |
9 | BERGER | Sarah | VIC |
10 | DUFF | Kate | WA |
11 | HILL | Mita | WA |
12 | BUDNIAK | Jackie | NSW |
13 | PEDLER | Elizabeth | WA |
14 | SCIBIORSKI | Elisabeth | WA |
15 | FIMMEL | Mandy | WA |
16 | LEE | Abigail | WA |
17 | POLYAKOVA | Olena | WA |
Referee Activity
Name | First name | State | Category | Poules | Matches | Finales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUNHAM | Alasdair | WA | 1 | 4 | 1 | |
HART | Jeremy | Qld | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
MOK | David | AUS | FIE B | 0 | 2 | 0 |