Open Women’s Foil Individual (Adelaide)
Start List
Name | First name | State/ Country |
---|---|---|
ASHCROFT | Rebecca | ACT |
BARRATT | Georgina | SA |
BERGER | Sarah | VIC |
BETTS | Natalie | SA |
BLOM | Allison | NSW |
BONNEY-MILLETT | Jenny | QLD |
BUDNIAK | Jackie | NSW |
BYRNE | Hilary | NSW |
DANIEL | Claire | QLD |
HUMPHERY | Helene | NSW |
JENSEN | Lise | SA |
KAPLUN | Gulsara | SA |
KARDAS | Ania | VIC |
KOVACS | Anna | NSW |
MAROTTA | Emily | VIC |
MENARY | Jane | SA |
RYAN | Emma | VIC |
SARAH | Jade | QLD |
SEGGIE | Julie | NSW |
SKOKAN | Kate | NSW |
SLOWIACZEK | Annabelle | NSW |
SOKOLOVSKAJA | Margarita | NSW |
SUNG | Lishan | NSW |
TIERNEY | Catherine | VIC |
WALLIS | Georgia | NSW |
WU | Louisa | NSW |
Pools
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WALLIS Georgia | NSW | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 28 | |||
SEGGIE Julie | NSW | 4 | 4 | V | 0 | V4 | 0 | 2/6 | -8 | 17 | |||
BYRNE Hilary | NSW | 1 | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 3 | 23 | |||
SKOKAN Kate | NSW | V | 4 | 3 | 4 | V | 4 | 2/6 | 0 | 25 | |||
TIERNEY Catherine | VIC | 3 | V | 3 | V | V | 1 | 3/6 | 3 | 22 | |||
BARRATT Georgina | SA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -26 | 3 | |||
SARAH Jade | QLD | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 28 |
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOVACS Anna | NSW | V | V | V4 | V | 4 | V | 5/6 | 13 | 28 | |||
BETTS Natalie | SA | 2 | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 26 | |||
ASHCROFT Rebecca | ACT | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -21 | 8 | |||
BUDNIAK Jackie | NSW | 3 | 2 | V | V | 0 | 2 | 2/6 | -2 | 17 | |||
MENARY Jane | SA | 1 | 4 | V4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 | -16 | 11 | |||
KARDAS Ania | VIC | V | V | V | V | V | 2 | 5/6 | 13 | 27 | |||
DANIEL Claire | QLD | 3 | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 9 | 25 |
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WU Louisa | NSW | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
SUNG Lishan | NSW | V | V | V4 | V | V | 5/5 | 18 | 24 | |||
SLOWIACZEK Annabelle | NSW | V | 0 | 1 | 2 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 13 | |||
MAROTTA Emily | VIC | V | 3 | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 8 | 19 | |||
BERGER Sarah | VIC | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 22 | |||
JENSEN Lise | SA | V | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -13 | 10 |
Poule No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUMPHERY Helene | NSW | V | 3 | 2 | V | 0 | 2/5 | 0 | 15 | |||
BLOM Allison | NSW | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -23 | 2 | |||
SOKOLOVSKAJA Margarita | NSW | V | V | V | V | 0 | 4/5 | 9 | 20 | |||
BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny | QLD | V | V | 3 | V | 2 | 3/5 | 7 | 20 | |||
KAPLUN Gulsara | SA | 0 | V | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 | -15 | 6 | |||
RYAN Emma | VIC | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 22 | 25 |
Tableau of 32
1 | RYAN Emma | VIC | ||
RYAN Emma | ||||
32 | ||||
RYAN Emma | ||||
17 | SKOKAN Kate | NSW | 15/9 | |
SLOWIACZEK Annabelle | ||||
16 | SLOWIACZEK Annabelle | NSW | 15/6 | |
9 | DANIEL Claire | QLD | ||
DANIEL Claire | ||||
24 | ASHCROFT Rebecca | ACT | 15/2 | |
DANIEL Claire | ||||
25 | BLOM Allison | NSW | 15/8 | |
SOKOLOVSKAJA Margarita | ||||
8 | SOKOLOVSKAJA Margarita | NSW | 15/1 | |
5 | KARDAS Ania | VIC | ||
KARDAS Ania | ||||
28 | ||||
KARDAS Ania | ||||
21 | KAPLUN Gulsara | SA | 15/7 | |
MAROTTA Emily | ||||
12 | MAROTTA Emily | VIC | 15/5 | |
13 | BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny | QLD | ||
BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny | ||||
20 | JENSEN Lise | SA | 15/3 | |
BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny | ||||
29 | 15/5 | |||
KOVACS Anna | ||||
4 | KOVACS Anna | NSW | ||
3 | SARAH Jade | QLD | ||
SARAH Jade | ||||
30 | ||||
SARAH Jade | ||||
19 | SEGGIE Julie | NSW | 15/9 | |
TIERNEY Catherine | ||||
14 | TIERNEY Catherine | VIC | 15/11 | |
11 | BYRNE Hilary | NSW | ||
BYRNE Hilary | ||||
22 | MENARY Jane | SA | 15/8 | |
WALLIS Georgia | ||||
27 | 15/11 | |||
WALLIS Georgia | ||||
6 | WALLIS Georgia | NSW | ||
7 | BERGER Sarah | VIC | ||
BERGER Sarah | ||||
26 | BARRATT Georgina | SA | 15/1 | |
BERGER Sarah | ||||
23 | WU Louisa | NSW | 15/6 | |
BETTS Natalie | ||||
10 | BETTS Natalie | SA | 15/5 | |
15 | HUMPHERY Helene | NSW | ||
HUMPHERY Helene | ||||
18 | BUDNIAK Jackie | NSW | 15/8 | |
SUNG Lishan | ||||
31 | 15/6 | |||
SUNG Lishan | ||||
2 | SUNG Lishan | NSW |
Tableau Final
1 | RYAN Emma | VIC | |||
DANIEL Claire | |||||
8 | DANIEL Claire | QLD | 15/9 | ||
DANIEL Claire | |||||
5 | KARDAS Ania | VIC | 15/12 | ||
KARDAS Ania | |||||
4 | BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny | QLD | 15/5 | ||
SUNG Lishan | |||||
3 | SARAH Jade | QLD | 15/6 | ||
SARAH Jade | |||||
6 | WALLIS Georgia | NSW | 15/13 | ||
SUNG Lishan | |||||
7 | BERGER Sarah | VIC | 15/12 | ||
SUNG Lishan | |||||
2 | SUNG Lishan | NSW | 15/14 |
Final Results
Name | First name | State/ Country |
|
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUNG | Lishan | NSW |
2 | DANIEL | Claire | QLD |
3 | KARDAS | Ania | VIC |
3 | SARAH | Jade | QLD |
5 | RYAN | Emma | VIC |
6 | WALLIS | Georgia | NSW |
7 | BERGER | Sarah | VIC |
8 | BONNEY-MILLETT | Jenny | QLD |
9 | KOVACS | Anna | NSW |
10 | SOKOLOVSKAJA | Margarita | NSW |
11 | BETTS | Natalie | SA |
12 | BYRNE | Hilary | NSW |
13 | MAROTTA | Emily | VIC |
14 | TIERNEY | Catherine | VIC |
15 | HUMPHERY | Helene | NSW |
16 | SLOWIACZEK | Annabelle | NSW |
17 | SKOKAN | Kate | NSW |
18 | BUDNIAK | Jackie | NSW |
19 | SEGGIE | Julie | NSW |
20 | JENSEN | Lise | SA |
21 | KAPLUN | Gulsara | SA |
22 | MENARY | Jane | SA |
23 | WU | Louisa | NSW |
24 | ASHCROFT | Rebecca | ACT |
25 | BLOM | Allison | NSW |
26 | BARRATT | Georgina | SA |