Women’s Epee Individual (Perth)
Start List
Name | First name | State/ Country |
---|---|---|
AISTROPE | Rachel | SA |
LEE | Tasia | SIN |
FAN | Jin | SIN |
HUGHES | Alex | QLD |
KWAG | Alicia | QLD |
KWONG | Samantha | SIN |
LESMANA | Claudia | SIN |
LOH | Jia Tyan | SIN |
MARRAMA | Veronica | QLD |
PULSFORD | Catherine | QLD |
REDMOND | Elizabeth | QLD |
Pools
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FAN Jin | SIN | 1 | 4 | V | 1 | 1/4 | -2 | 11 | |||
LESMANA Claudia | SIN | V3 | 2 | V | 3 | 2/4 | -1 | 13 | |||
HUGHES Alex | Qld | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 8 | 20 | |||
REDMOND Elizabeth | Qld | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0/4 | -10 | 10 | |||
LEE Tasia | SIN | V2 | V | 4 | V | 3/4 | 5 | 16 |
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KWAG Alicia | Qld | 3 | V | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1/5 | -6 | 18 | |||
PULSFORD Catherine | Qld | V | 3 | 4 | 4 | V | 2/5 | -1 | 21 | |||
MARRAMA Veronica | Qld | 4 | V | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 3 | 21 | |||
KWONG Samantha | SIN | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 7 | 24 | |||
LOH Jia Tyan | SIN | V | V | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2/5 | -2 | 20 | |||
AISTROPE Rachel | SA | V | 4 | 1 | V | V4 | 3/5 | -1 | 19 |
Tableau
1 | HUGHES Alex | Qld | ||||
HUGHES Alex | ||||||
16 | ||||||
HUGHES Alex | ||||||
9 | FAN Jin | SIN | 15/14 | |||
FAN Jin | ||||||
8 | LOH Jia Tyan | SIN | 15/11 | |||
HUGHES Alex | ||||||
5 | AISTROPE Rachel | SA | 15/8 | |||
AISTROPE Rachel | ||||||
12 | ||||||
MARRAMA Veronica | ||||||
13 | 15/14 | |||||
MARRAMA Veronica | ||||||
4 | MARRAMA Veronica | Qld | ||||
HUGHES Alex | ||||||
3 | LEE Tasia | SIN | 15/7 | |||
LEE Tasia | ||||||
14 | ||||||
LEE Tasia | ||||||
11 | REDMOND Elizabeth | Qld | 15/14 | |||
REDMOND Elizabeth | ||||||
6 | LESMANA Claudia | SIN | 15/7 | |||
KWONG Samantha | ||||||
7 | PULSFORD Catherine | Qld | 12/11 | |||
PULSFORD Catherine | ||||||
10 | KWAG Alicia | Qld | 15/12 | |||
KWONG Samantha | ||||||
15 | 15/5 | |||||
KWONG Samantha | ||||||
2 | KWONG Samantha | SIN |
Results
Name | First name | State/ Country |
|
---|---|---|---|
1 | HUGHES | Alex | QLD |
2 | KWONG | Samantha | SIN |
=3 | LEE | Tasia | SIN |
=3 | MARRAMA | Veronica | QLD |
5 | AISTROPE | Rachel | SA |
6 | PULSFORD | Catherine | QLD |
7 | FAN | Jin | SIN |
8 | REDMOND | Elizabeth | QLD |
9 | LESMANA | Claudia | SIN |
10 | LOH | Jia Tyan | SIN |
11 | KWAG | Alicia | QLD |
Referee Activity
Name | First name | Poules | Matches | Finales |
---|---|---|---|---|
DAVIES | Nick | 1 | 2 | 1 |
GRAHAM | Hamish | 0 | 2 | 0 |
NELSON | Michael | 1 | 1 | 0 |
WHITEHEAD | Dee | 1 | 2 | 1 |