Junior Rankings

Menu
Men's Epee

Rank
Fencer
Pts
DHM
(AFC1)
2018
RC
(AFC2)
2018
AFC3
2018
AFC4
2018
Nat
Jnrs
2019
Nat
U23
2018
Nats
2018
Intl
1ENGLISH, Alexander (VIC)31025.009.0025.005.0020.0022.0021.00310 (4) - Events
2DALE, George (WA)1115.003.005.00-14.007.0017.0080 (2) - Events
3YATES, Domenic (VIC)8521.005.0013.0017.0017.0013.0011.0030 (1) - Events
4SELLS, Alexander (NSW)75.5-------75.5 (4) - Events
5MORRIS, Mark (NSW)715.005.00-21.0011.0019.007.0020 (1) - Events
6CHANDRAN, Roshan (SA)505.009.00-5.0011.004.004.0025 (1) - Events
7SJOSTEDT, Jacob (QLD)333.00---6.004.00-20 (1) - Events
7TIAN, John (NSW)335.009.00-3.006.007.0011.00- Events
9PATCHEN, Jonathan (QLD)313.00---6.0013.007.005 (1) - Events
10ZENG, William (NSW)253.00--5.006.007.007.00- Events
*VALKENBURG, Matthew (NZL)233.00---6.007.007.00- Events
11CROOK, Jacob (QLD)223.00---11.004.004.00-
12DEMPSEY, Henry (VIC)21-3.00-3.0011.00-4.00-
13OHRT, Jacob (VIC)203.005.00-5.003.007.002.00- Events
14WU, Di (VIC)195.003.00--6.004.004.00-
*SHEPHERD, Ross (NZL)18-5.00--3.00--10 (1) - Events
15CHANDRAN, Nalin (SA)165.003.00-3.00-4.004.00- Events
16DAVIS, Tim (VIC)14----14.00---
17RUFFO, Antonio (WA)11--5.00-6.00---
18OHRT, Anton (VIC)10---3.003.00-4.00- Events
18PELLEN, Matthew (NSW)10--3.003.00-4.00--
20JOWETT, Zachary (VIC)92.00----7.00--
21ADAMOS, Xavier (WA)8--5.00-3.00---
21THOMAS, Max (SA)8-3.005.00-----
21WARNER-STANTON, Flynn (WA)8--5.00-3.00--- Events
24CHUN TING LAM, Ernest (NSW)7------7.00-
24RAYMOND, Wylie (QLD)73.00----4.00-- Events
26SHIER, Charles (VIC)62.00----4.00--
26WYLLIE-MCCORKELL, Zane (VIC)6----6.00---
28ADOV, Adam (NSW)5---3.00--2.00-
28ZHENG, Hao (NSW)5---5.00----
30MERKEL, Caelan (VIC)4------4.00-
30SWEENEY, Danny (VIC)4----2.00-2.00-
*AGUILAR, Gio (NZL)3----3.00---
32BARBARA, Jean Luc (NSW)3---3.00----
32BURY, Connor (SA)3-3.00------
*BUTLER, James (NZL)3----3.00--- Events
32FERNANDO, Kevin (NSW)3----3.00---
32GUO, Fei Lin (VIC)3----3.00---
32LOW, Ming Kim (VIC)3----3.00---
32MACCUSPIE, Darcy (VIC)3----3.00---
32MORANDINI, Adriano (VIC)3----3.00--- Events
32ORRMAN, William (VIC)3----3.00---
32PATTINSON, Angus (SA)3-3.00------
32PRATLEY, Aedyn (NSW)3----3.00---
32SUN, Matthew (NSW)3----3.00---
32ZHDANOVICH, Vatslav (SA)3----3.00---
44BRYSON, Oliver (ACT)2------2.00-
44O'DONNELL, Joshua (VIC)2------2.00-

Women's Epee
Men's Foil
Women's Foil
Men's Sabre
Women's Sabre